National League - North (England) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished National League - North matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 24 clubs listed.

National League - North (England) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Spalding United WWWWL540110412
2 Hereford DWWWL531112310
3 King's Lynn Town WLWWD53118410
4 Worksop Town WLWWD53118510
5 AFC Telford United WWDLW53115310
6 Oxford City LWLWW53021249
7 Morecambe WWLWL53021159
8 Radcliffe LWLWW53021169
9 Bedford Town WWWLL5302759
10 Marine WLLWW5302649
11 Merthyr Town WWDDD5230539
12 Hednesford Town LWLWW5302879
13 Macclesfield WLDDW5221878
14 Buxton LWWLD52121087
15 Chorley DLWLW52128107
16 South Shields WWLLL52038146
17 Brackley Town LLWWL52037146
18 Chester DDLLW5122465
19 Scarborough Athletic LDDLW5122355
20 Harborough Town LLLDW5113264
21 Hebburn Town DLWLL51134124
22 Southport LWLLL5104283
23 Spennymoor Town LLLDL50145111
24 Darlington 1883 LLLDL50145121

Other National League - North lists