NB III - Northeast (Hungary) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished NB III - Northeast matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 15 clubs listed.

NB III - Northeast (Hungary) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Cigand SE WWWDW541012313
2 Debrecen II DWWWW541013513
3 Gödöllő LWWWW540110212
4 Kisvárda II WWDWD53208311
5 Ózd Sajóvölgye WWW33001019
6 Diósgyőr II DDWLW52211278
7 Füzesabony LLWWD5212537
8 Tiszaújváros WLLWL5203596
9 Hajdúnánás LDLWL511310104
10 DEAC WLDL4112884
11 Eger WLLLD51136164
12 Mátészalka LDLD4022152
13 Tiszafuredi VSE LLLLD5014191
14 Nyiregyhaza II LLLLD50144151
15 Tarpa LLL30031100

Other NB III - Northeast lists