New South Wales NPL (Australia) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished New South Wales NPL matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 16 clubs listed.

New South Wales NPL (Australia) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Sydney United WDWWW541014313
2 NWS Spirit WWWDW541012313
3 St. George Saints WWLDW53116810
4 Manly United WLWWL53021089
5 St George City FA WWWLL5302879
6 Wollongong Wolves WLWWL5302779
7 APIA Leichhardt Tigers DWDWL5221868
8 Sydney II WDLWD5221658
9 SD Raiders DWLLW5212877
10 Marconi Stallions LWWDL5212577
11 Sutherland Sharks DDLWL5122675
12 Sydney Olympic LWLLD5113574
13 UNSW WLDLL5113374
14 Western Sydney W. II DLLLW51137124
15 Rockdale City Suns LLLLW5104473
16 Blacktown City DLDLL50235102

Other New South Wales NPL lists