Non League Premier - Northern (England) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished Non League Premier - Northern matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 22 clubs listed.

Non League Premier - Northern (England) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Redcar Athletic WDWWW541014513
2 Bury WLWWW540115312
3 Gainsborough Trinity WLWWW540111512
4 Rylands WDWLW53119610
5 Whitby Town WLDWW53117410
6 Guiseley AFC LWLWW5302859
7 Workington WWLLW5302989
8 Curzon Ashton WWWLL5302879
9 Warrington Town WLDWD5221788
10 Cleethorpes Town LWDWL5212767
11 Leek Town LLWDW5212997
12 Lancaster City LWDWL5212677
13 United of Manchester DLWDD51311086
14 Avro WLLLW5203686
15 Stockton Town DWDLL5122995
16 Alfreton Town LWLDD5122455
17 Quorn DLLWD512211145
18 Bamber Bridge WLDLL5113484
19 AFC Emley LLLDW51136114
20 Ilkeston Town LLLLW51044123
21 Ashton United LDDLL5023582
22 Hyde United LLLDL50144131

Other Non League Premier - Northern lists