Non League Premier - Southern Central (England) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished Non League Premier - Southern Central matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 22 clubs listed.

Non League Premier - Southern Central (England) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Needham Market WDWWW541014313
2 Real Bedford WWDWD532014611
3 Peterborough Sports WDWWD532010511
4 Bury Town WWLWD53117810
5 Rushall Olympic LWLWW5302959
6 Bromsgrove Sporting WDDWD5230869
7 Racing Club Warwick LDDWW52211388
8 Stratford Town LWWDD5221878
9 Anstey Nomads WDLDW522110118
10 Halesowen Town WDDWL5221688
11 Kettering Town LWDLW52121277
12 Banbury United LWLDW52129107
13 Stourbridge LDWWL5212687
14 Alvechurch WDDLD5131746
15 Hitchin Town LWLLW5203546
16 Redditch United LLDWD51229105
17 Leiston WLLDL51134104
18 Bishop's Stortford WLLLL51048113
19 Leamington DLDLL50236102
20 Worcester City LDDLL5023382
21 Stamford LLDLL50142141
22 Leighton Town LLLLL50053110

Other Non League Premier - Southern Central lists