Non League Premier - Southern South (England) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished Non League Premier - Southern South matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 22 clubs listed.

Non League Premier - Southern South (England) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Poole Town WWWWW550011315
2 Wimborne Town WWWLW540116512
3 Uxbridge WLWWW540111212
4 Bath City WLWWW54018312
5 Gosport Borough WDWWL531110610
6 Plymouth Parkway WWDLW53119610
7 Chichester City LWWLW53021079
8 Hanworth Villa WLWDD52211088
9 Taunton Town LLLWW52031196
10 Chertsey Town DLDDW5131886
11 Gloucester City DDLDW513110116
12 Berkhamsted WLLWL5203676
13 Hanwell Town DDWDL5131676
14 Malvern Town LLWWL52037116
15 Bracknell Town WLLWL52034106
16 Havant & Wville DLWDL512210115
17 Sholing LWDLD5122785
18 Frome Town DLDWL5122575
19 Basingstoke Town DLWLL51137124
20 Yate Town WLLLD51136134
21 Evesham United WLLLL5104393
22 Chippenham Town LDLLD50234112

Other Non League Premier - Southern South lists