NWSL Women (USA) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished NWSL Women matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 16 clubs listed.

NWSL Women (USA) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 San Diego Wave W WWWWW550010315
2 Angel City W DWWWW541013613
3 Kansas City W WDLWW531111610
4 Seattle Reign FC W WLLWW5302969
5 Boston Legacy W WWLLW5302869
6 Washington Spirit W LWLWW5302769
7 NJ/NY Gotham FC W LWWWL5302779
8 Denver Summit W WDDWL52211298
9 Orlando Pride W DLWLW52129107
10 Utah Royals W WLWDL5212477
11 Portland Thorns W LDWDD5131976
12 Bay FC W DWLLD51228125
13 Houston Dash W LWDLL5113684
14 North Carolina Courage W WLLLL51041083
15 Racing Louisville W LLLDL5014391
16 Chicago Red Stars W LDLLL50143161

Other NWSL Women lists