Premier League (Russia) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished Premier League matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 16 clubs listed.

Premier League (Russia) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Dynamo WWWWW550010215
2 Zenit LWWWW540112912
3 Spartak Moscow LWWDW531110310
4 CSKA Moscow WDWWL531110610
5 Lokomotiv WLDWD52211168
6 FC Rostov WLLWD5212477
7 FC Orenburg DDLWD5131966
8 Akron DDWLD5131656
9 FC Krasnodar WDDLD5131996
10 Krylia Sovetov DWDDL5131776
11 Akhmat DWLDL5122685
12 Makhachkala WLLLD51136114
13 Fakel Voronezh LDLLW51135124
14 Baltika LDLDD5032463
15 Rubin DDDLL5032383
16 Rodina Moskva LLDLD50234102

Other Premier League lists