Premier League (Malta) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished Premier League matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 12 clubs listed.

Premier League (Malta) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Valletta FC DWWWW541011313
2 Hamrun Spartans WWDDD52301169
3 Marsaxlokk WLWWL53021099
4 Floriana WLWDD522114108
5 Sliema Wanderers WDDLW5221868
6 Hibernians LDLDW5122495
7 Balzan FC DDDLD5041564
8 Gzira United LDDDD5041584
9 Zabbar St. Patrick DLLWL5113584
10 Birkirkara LDWLL5113474
11 Birzebbuga LLDLW5113484
12 Mosta LDDDL50327113

Other Premier League lists