Primera B (Chile) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished Primera B matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 16 clubs listed.

Primera B (Chile) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 San Luis WWWWW55009315
2 Cobreloa LWWLW53021179
3 Rangers de Talca WWLWL5302979
4 Deportes Temuco WDLWD5221858
5 Magallanes DDWWL5221538
6 Antofagasta WLLWD5212947
7 San Marcos de Arica LWWLD5212667
8 Deportes Iquique LLWWD5212557
9 Curico Unido LWLWD5212697
10 Recoleta WWDLL52126107
11 Santiago Wanderers WLLLW5203786
12 Union Espanola DLDLW5122455
13 Deportes Santa Cruz WDLLD5122345
14 D. Puerto Montt WLLLD5113354
15 Deportes Copiapo LLDWL5113494
16 Union San Felipe LDDLD5032283

Other Primera B lists