Primera B Metropolitana (Argentina) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished Primera B Metropolitana matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 22 clubs listed.

Primera B Metropolitana (Argentina) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Excursionistas WWWWD541013213
2 Deportivo Armenio WWWDD53204111
3 Arsenal Sarandi WLWWD53118310
4 Flandria WLLWW5302659
5 Brown DE Adrogue LDWWD5221428
6 Sportivo Italiano LDWWD5221438
7 Villa San Carlos DDWLW5221558
8 Comunicaciones DWDDD5140427
9 San Martín Burzaco WWLLD5212887
10 Deportivo Merlo LWLDW5212557
11 Real Pilar WWLLD5212357
12 Argentino Quilmes WDDDL5131336
13 Defensores Unidos DWLLD5122335
14 Deportivo Laferrere DLLDW5122675
15 Liniers WLLDD5122565
16 Talleres Remedios LDWDL5122575
17 UAI Urquiza LLDWD5122355
18 Villa Dalmine LWDDL5122485
19 Deportivo Camioneros LLLDW51136104
20 Dock Sud LDWLL5113374
21 Ituzaingó LDLDD5032693
22 Argentino de Merlo LWLLL5104583

Other Primera B Metropolitana lists