Primera División (Chile) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished Primera División matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 16 clubs listed.

Primera División (Chile) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Everton de Vina WWLWW540112512
2 U. Catolica WLWWW540110612
3 Palestino WWWLD531112710
4 Huachipato LDWWW53116310
5 Universidad de Chile LLWWW53021569
6 Colo Colo WWDDL52211088
7 A. Italiano DDLWW5221468
8 Deportes Limache LWWLD5212767
9 D. La Serena DWWLL52128107
10 Coquimbo Unido WLLLW520310106
11 Concepción DWLDD5131446
12 Union La Calera DLLWD5122345
13 Cobresal LDLWD51227115
14 Universidad de Concepcion WLLLD5113474
15 O'Higgins LLWLL5104483
16 Nublense LLLLL50052140

Other Primera División lists