Primera División (Peru) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished Primera División matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 18 clubs listed.

Primera División (Peru) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Sporting Cristal WWWWW550015415
2 Sport Huancayo WWWWW55009415
3 Juan Pablo II College DWWDW532010311
4 FBC Melgar WWDDW532011511
5 Alianza Lima DLWWW53119510
6 Alianza Atletico WLWWL530210119
7 Universitario DWLDW522110108
8 Cienciano DLLWW5212897
9 Deportivo Garcilaso WLWLL52031086
10 Cusco WLWLL5203666
11 Atletico Grau LWLDL51137114
12 FC Cajamarca LWLDL5113594
13 Sport Boys LWDLL5113484
14 Cultural Santa Rosa LLLDW51136124
15 UCV Moquegua LLLLW51043123
16 Comerciantes Unidos DLLDL50236102
17 ADT LLLDL50142101
18 UTC LLLLL50055100

Other Primera División lists