Primera División (Venezuela) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished Primera División matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 14 clubs listed.

Primera División (Venezuela) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Metropolitanos FC WWWWD541014313
2 Carabobo FC WWDWD53207311
3 Deportivo Tachira FC WLWWD531113810
4 Monagas SC LWDWD5221768
5 Puerto Cabello DLWWD5221668
6 UCV WWDLD5221558
7 Caracas FC LLDWW5212777
8 Trujillanos FC WLDLW5212787
9 Estudiantes de Merida FC LWDLD5122665
10 Rayo Zuliano DWDLL51227105
11 Portuguesa FC DDLDD5041344
12 Real Esppor Club WLLDL5113584
13 Anzoátegui FC LLDLW5113364
14 Zamora FC DLLLL50145121

Other Primera División lists