Primera Division (Nicaragua) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished Primera Division matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 10 clubs listed.

Primera Division (Nicaragua) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Managua WDWWW541018713
2 Diriangén WWLWW54019612
3 UNAN Managua WWDLW53119710
4 Matagalpa WWLWL5302459
5 Walter Ferretti LDLWW52121087
6 San Marcos LWWLL5203466
7 Real Estelí LWDLL5113774
8 H&H Export LDLLW51134104
9 Rancho Santana DDLDL50324103
10 Jalapa LLLDL5014391

Other Primera Division lists