Primera División RFEF - Group 1 (Spain) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished Primera División RFEF - Group 1 matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 20 clubs listed.

Primera División RFEF - Group 1 (Spain) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Lugo DWWWW54109213
2 Racing Ferrol LWWWW54016312
3 Real Avilés WDDWW532012511
4 Athletic Club II WDWDL5221958
5 UD Logroñés WDWLD52211188
6 Cacereño WWDDL5221528
7 Zamora WLWDD5221658
8 Cultural Leonesa DWLWD5221328
9 Mirandes WDWDL5221888
10 CD Coria WLDLW5212987
11 Barakaldo WLDLW5212657
12 Deportivo La Coruña II WDWLL5212677
13 Mérida AD LLLWW520312116
14 Pontevedra LDDLW5122575
15 Ponferradina LWDLD5122465
16 Extremadura 1924 LLLWD5113674
17 Unionistas de Salamanca LWLDL5113574
18 UD Ourense LLDWL5113294
19 Real Unión LDLDD5032693
20 Arenas Getxo LLLLL50052160

Other Primera División RFEF - Group 1 lists