Queensland NPL (Australia) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished Queensland NPL matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 12 clubs listed.

Queensland NPL (Australia) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Lions WWWW44009212
2 Rochedale Rovers WWLW43011049
3 Gold Coast Knights WDW3210757
4 Brisbane City LWWD4211767
5 Eastern Suburbs WWDL4211447
6 Moreton City Excelsior LWWL4202686
7 Magic United LLWW4202686
8 Peninsula Power WDDL4121865
9 WDSC Wolves WLDL4112464
10 Gold Coast United LLLW4103363
11 Brisbane Roar II LLL3003590
12 Olympic LLLL40046110

Other Queensland NPL lists