Regionalliga - Nord (Germany) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished Regionalliga - Nord matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 18 clubs listed.

Regionalliga - Nord (Germany) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Phönix Lübeck WWWWD541020513
2 VfB Lubeck DWWWW541013713
3 SV Drochtersen/assel WWDWL531115810
4 Hannover 96 II LDWWW531114910
5 Weiche Flensburg LLWWW53021249
6 SSV Jeddeloh WWLLW53021299
7 VfB Oldenburg LWLWW53021189
8 Atlas Delmenhorst LDWDW5221668
9 Werder Bremen II LWWDL52121187
10 Kickers Emden LWWLD521211147
11 Hamburger SV II LWLWL52038106
12 HSC Hannover DLLWD51229135
13 Eimsbütteler TV LLDWL51136114
14 Eintracht Norderstedt LDLWL511310174
15 Schöningen WLDLL51138164
16 St. Pauli II WLLLL51049113
17 Bremer Sv WLLLL51043103
18 Todesfelde LLLLD50144201

Other Regionalliga - Nord lists