Second League (Bulgaria) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished Second League matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 18 clubs listed.

Second League (Bulgaria) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Chernomorets 1919 Burgas DWWWW541014413
2 Rilski Sportist DWWWD53206111
3 CSKA Sofia II LWWWD53118210
4 Hebar 1918 LWWLW53021579
5 Vihren WWLWL53021059
6 Ludogorets II DWDLW5221858
7 Fratria DDWWL5221868
8 Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa DDWDD5140217
9 Beroe DWLWL5212997
10 Marek LWLDW5212787
11 Spartak Pleven WLWLD5212597
12 Yantra 2019 WLLLW5203446
13 Nesebar DDWLD5131676
14 Etar Veliko Tarnovo LWLLW52037126
15 Sportist Svoge DLWLL5113474
16 Dobrudzha DLLWL51135114
17 Pirin Blagoevgrad LLLLD50142101
18 Montana LLLLL50053180

Other Second League lists