Second League A - Fall Season Gold (Russia) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished Second League A - Fall Season Gold matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 10 clubs listed.

Second League A - Fall Season Gold (Russia) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Dinamo Kirov WWWLW54019512
2 Rodina Moskva II WWLWD53119710
3 Novosibirsk DWWDD5230729
4 Alaniya Vladikavkaz LDWWD52211098
5 Dinamo Vladivostok DLDWL5122765
6 Volgar Astrakhan DDDDD5050775
7 Kaluga DLLDW5122675
8 Mashuk-KMV LDDDD5041464
9 Dinamo Bryansk LWDLL5113694
10 FK Sokol Saratov LDLLD5023182

Other Second League A - Fall Season Gold lists