Second League - Group 1 (Russia) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished Second League - Group 1 matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 15 clubs listed.

Second League - Group 1 (Russia) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Sevastopol WWWWD541012313
2 Druzhba WWWDW54106213
3 Pobeda WWWWL540111912
4 Kyzyltash WLWDW531110510
5 Shahter Taganrog WDLWW53117310
6 Rubin Yalta WLWLW5302969
7 Rostov II WLDDW5221568
8 Lugansk DWWLL52121367
9 Nart Cherkessk LWDWL5212767
10 Izberbash LWDDD5131556
11 Spartak Nalchik WLLLW5203896
12 Astrakhan LDWDL5122355
13 FK Chayka 2 LLLWL51049163
14 Dynamo Makhachkala II LDLLL50143141
15 Angust Nazran LLLLL50054130

Other Second League - Group 1 lists