Second League - Group 2 (Russia) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished Second League - Group 2 matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 14 clubs listed.

Second League - Group 2 (Russia) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Chertanovo Moscow WWWWW550010315
2 Murom WWWWD541012213
3 Tver DWWWD53207211
4 Iskra Smolensk DWWWL53119810
5 Kosmos Dolgoprudny WLLWW5302989
6 Luki-Energiya WWLLD5212677
7 Baltika II DWLLW5212797
8 Dinamo St. Petersburg DDWLD5131436
9 Cherepovets LWWLL5203886
10 Yenisey II WDLLL5113894
11 Zvezda St. Petersburg DLLLW51137104
12 Dinamo Vologda LDWLL5113364
13 Torpedo Vladimir LLLWD5113284
14 Spartak Moscow 2 DLDLD5032793

Other Second League - Group 2 lists