Second League - Group 3 (Russia) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished Second League - Group 3 matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 16 clubs listed.

Second League - Group 3 (Russia) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Salyut-Belgorod WDWWW541015413
2 Metallurg Lipetsk WWDWW541010113
3 Ryazan WWDDW53208311
4 Volna Nizhegorodskaya WWWDD53204011
5 Saturn Ramenskoye WWDLW531112810
6 FK Spartak Tambov WWDDD5230629
7 Strogino WWLLW5302999
8 Rodina Moskva III LWWWL5302789
9 Rotor-2 LLDDW5122465
10 Zenit Penza WLDLD5122255
11 Arsenal Tula II LDDWL5122255
12 Shumbrat LWLDL5113454
13 Orel LLWLD5113264
14 SKA Khabarovsk II LLLWL51046113
15 Avangard Kursk LDDDL50324103
16 Kvant LLDLL50144111

Other Second League - Group 3 lists