Segunda División RFEF - Group 2 (Spain) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished Segunda División RFEF - Group 2 matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 17 clubs listed.

Segunda División RFEF - Group 2 (Spain) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Barcelona B DWWWW54108113
2 Terrassa WDDWW53206111
3 Espanyol II WLWWD531114410
4 Osasuna II WWLDD5221748
5 Olot WLWDD5221648
6 Ebro DWLWL5212647
7 Girona II DWLWL5212777
8 Reddis LLWWD5212347
9 UD Logroñés II DLWWL5212577
10 Manresa WLDD4121425
11 Barbastro WDLLD5122565
12 Utebo DWLDL5122455
13 Peña Sport DWLD4121475
14 Calamocha LLWLD51134114
15 SD Logroñés DDLLD5032473
16 Náxara LLLD4013291
17 Arnedo LLLD40132131

Other Segunda División RFEF - Group 2 lists