Segunda División RFEF - Group 3 (Spain) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished Segunda División RFEF - Group 3 matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 18 clubs listed.

Segunda División RFEF - Group 3 (Spain) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 La Nucía WWWWL540110412
2 Castellón II LWWWL53021169
3 Ucam Murcia LWWLW5302959
4 Lorca Deportiva LDWWD5221648
5 Cieza DWLDW5221648
6 Intercity WDDWL5221778
7 Deportiva Minera WDDLW5221668
8 Elche II DLWLW5212647
9 Poblense LWLWD5212677
10 Alcoyano DLWWL5212567
11 Orihuela WDLLW5212797
12 Yeclano DLWDD5131556
13 Castellonense WWLL4202556
14 Atlético Baleares LDWDD51318106
15 Mallorca II DWLDL5122365
16 Peña Deportiva LDLLW5113464
17 Real Murcia II LLLWD5113594
18 Valencia II DLLLL5014391

Other Segunda División RFEF - Group 3 lists