Serie A Cup Women (Italy) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished Serie A Cup Women matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 12 clubs listed.

Serie A Cup Women (Italy) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Juventus W WWWWD54107213
2 Roma W WLWWD531114410
3 Inter Milano W WWWL43011029
4 Sassuolo W WWWL4301689
5 Lazio W WWL3201756
6 AC Milan W DWL3111334
7 Como W DLW3111334
8 Fiorentina W LWL3102463
9 Napoli W LLW31023103
10 Como 1907 W LLL3003260
11 Parma W LLL3003040
12 Ternana W LLL3003170

Other Serie A Cup Women lists