Serie D - Girone B (Italy) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished Serie D - Girone B matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 18 clubs listed.

Serie D - Girone B (Italy) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Nibbiano & Valtidone WWWWW55009115
2 Leon Monza e Brianza WDLWW531110510
3 Piacenza WLWDW53118410
4 Villa Valle DLWWW53118410
5 Virtus Verona WWLDW53115210
6 Milan II LWWLW5302779
7 Pavonese LWWLW5302679
8 Scanzorosciate WLDWD5221638
9 Caldiero Terme LWDWL5212997
10 Real Calepina WLLLW520310116
11 Rovato Vertovese LDDWD5131786
12 Brusaporto LWWLL5203566
13 Virtus Ciserano Bergamo WDLL4112574
14 Chievo WLDL4112354
15 Club Milano LLDWL5113354
16 Pro Palazzolo WLDLL5113364
17 Fiorenzuola LLDDL5023252
18 Tritium DLDLL5023592

Other Serie D - Girone B lists