Serie D - Girone E (Italy) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished Serie D - Girone E matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 18 clubs listed.

Serie D - Girone E (Italy) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Seravezza WWWWD541012013
2 Prato WWWWD54109313
3 Terranuova Traiana WWLDW531110610
4 Robur Siena WWLWL53021059
5 Montevarchi Calcio WLWLW5302959
6 Ternana DWDDW5230849
7 Gavorrano DWWDD5230749
8 Flaminia WLWLD5212587
9 San Donato Tavarnelle WLLLW5203576
10 Scandicci LWDDL5122785
11 Grassina LLDDW5122455
12 Rondinella LDLWD5122465
13 Lucchese LDWDL51225115
14 Sasso Marconi Zola LLLDW5113684
15 Mezzolara LDDDD5041474
16 Tau Altopascio LLWDL51135114
17 Progresso WLLLL5104283
18 Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano LDLDL50236122

Other Serie D - Girone E lists