Serie D - Girone F (Italy) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished Serie D - Girone F matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 17 clubs listed.

Serie D - Girone F (Italy) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Teramo WWLWW540110412
2 Atletico Ascoli WWLWW540112712
3 Vigor Senigallia WWWDL53119510
4 L'Aquila WDWW43108410
5 Città di Foligno WWDWL53116310
6 Lanciano FC LWWWL530213119
7 Ancona WDDWL5221978
8 Pietralunga DLDWW5221438
9 Notaresco LLDWW5212977
10 Fossombrone WLDLW5212897
11 Real Giulianova LLWLW5203786
12 Termoli Calcio WLLWL5203466
13 Montecchio Gallo DDLW4121555
14 Angelana WLDLL5113464
15 Maceratese LLWLL51045123
16 Sporting Trestina LLWLL51044113
17 Recanatese DDLLL5023492

Other Serie D - Girone F lists