South Australia NPL (Australia) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished South Australia NPL matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 11 clubs listed.

South Australia NPL (Australia) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Adelaide City DWWWW541014313
2 Adelaide Comets WWLDW531111410
3 West Torrens Birkalla LWWDW531113710
4 MetroStars WWWDL53117410
5 Adelaide United II WWL3201846
6 Playford City Patriots LWWLL52036106
7 Croydon Kings WLDLL5113584
8 FK Beograd DWLLL51133104
9 West Adelaide WLL3102693
10 Sturt Lions LLDDL5023382
11 Para Hills Knights LLLL40044160

Other South Australia NPL lists