Super League 1 (Greece) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished Super League 1 matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 14 clubs listed.

Super League 1 (Greece) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Panathinaikos WWWLW540112312
2 AEK Athens FC DWDWW532012311
3 Kalamata DWLWW531111710
4 Olympiakos Piraeus DLWWW53115210
5 PAOK LWWLW5302989
6 Iraklis 1908 WDDWL5221638
7 Kifisia LDWWL5212667
8 OFI WWDLL5212897
9 Aris Thessalonikis LLDWW52125107
10 Asteras Tripolis LDDWL51226115
11 Panetolikos WLLLL51043103
12 Atromitos LDDLL5023582
13 Volos NFC DLLLD5023592
14 Levadiakos LDLLD5023052

Other Super League 1 lists