Super Liga (Serbia) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished Super Liga matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 14 clubs listed.

Super Liga (Serbia) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 FK Crvena Zvezda WWWWW550014215
2 Vojvodina WWDWW541012513
3 Železničar Pančevo WLWWW54019312
4 IMT Novi Beograd DLDWW5221548
5 Radnicki 1923 DWWLL52121087
6 Mladost Lucani WLWDL52124117
7 Radnik Surdulica DDDLW5131866
8 Cukaricki LDLDW5122885
9 Novi Pazar WDDLL5122665
10 FK Partizan LLDWL51138104
11 Macva DLLDD5032473
12 OFK Beograd DLLDD50326103
13 Radnicki NIS LWLLL51044123
14 Zemun LDDLL50234112

Other Super Liga lists