Superliga (Kosovo) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished Superliga matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 10 clubs listed.

Superliga (Kosovo) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Prishtina WWWDD532010311
2 Malisheva LWWDW53116510
3 Ballkani WWLLW5302639
4 Drenica Skënderaj WWDLD52211068
5 Dukagjini WLDWD5221538
6 Gjilani DLLWW5212537
7 Drita LDWLW5212447
8 Feronikeli WLWDL5212677
9 Vushtrria LLWLL5104393
10 Llapi LLLLL50051130

Other Superliga lists