Tercera División RFEF - Group 10 (Spain) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished Tercera División RFEF - Group 10 matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 18 clubs listed.

Tercera División RFEF - Group 10 (Spain) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Utrera LWWWW54017512
2 Betis C DWWWD532014911
3 Dos Hermanas WDWLW531111510
4 Xerez Deportivo WWLDW53118710
5 Portuense WWLWL53021169
6 Ceuta II DLWWD5221758
7 San Roque Lepe LLWDW5212877
8 Linense WLWLD5212767
9 Tomares DLWW4211547
10 Cádiz II DDWLD5131546
11 Pozoblanco WLDD4121755
12 Chiclana DLWLD5122575
13 Bollullos DLLWL5113674
14 Egabrense WLDLL5113794
15 Sevilla III LLWDL51135114
16 Recreativo Huelva LLLWL51044123
17 Conil LLLLW51043113
18 Córdoba II LDLD4022482

Other Tercera División RFEF - Group 10 lists