Tercera División RFEF - Group 17 (Spain) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished Tercera División RFEF - Group 17 matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 18 clubs listed.

Tercera División RFEF - Group 17 (Spain) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Real Zaragoza II WWWWL540111312
2 Ejea WWWWL540111712
3 Brea WDWWL53119310
4 Épila WWWD43107110
5 Huesca II DWDDW5230639
6 CDJ Tamarite WLWLW530212119
7 Fraga WDWD4220518
8 La Almunia DLWLW5212667
9 Atlético Monzón WDWLL52127107
10 Cuarte WLDD41211085
11 Almudévar LWLDD5122655
12 Caspe LDDW4121665
13 Binéfar LLDLW51138104
14 Illueca LLW3102353
15 CD Sietamo LLDLD50234102
16 Robres LDLLD50236142
17 Andorra CF LLD3012271
18 Belchite 97 LLLDL50142121

Other Tercera División RFEF - Group 17 lists