Tercera División RFEF - Group 2 (Spain) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished Tercera División RFEF - Group 2 matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 17 clubs listed.

Tercera División RFEF - Group 2 (Spain) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Sporting Gijón II WWWDW541011313
2 Covadonga WDWLW531116610
3 Condal WDWD4220428
4 Caudal WLWDD5221568
5 Avilés Stadium LWLWD5212447
6 Praviano LWLW4202756
7 Siero LWWL4202556
8 Colunga WWL3201686
9 Langreo LDWLD5122665
10 Gijón Industrial LDLDW5122685
11 Mosconia WDDL4121465
12 San Martín LDW3111664
13 Lealtad LLWD4112234
14 Ceares WLLDL51138104
15 Astur LLDDD5032683
16 L'Entregu WLLL4103283
17 Llanes LDL3012471

Other Tercera División RFEF - Group 2 lists