Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 (Spain) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 18 clubs listed.

Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 (Spain) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Cultural Leonesa II WWDWW54109213
2 Cristo Atlético LDWWW53117410
3 Guijuelo WLLWW53021159
4 Palencia CF LLWWW5302959
5 Burgos Promesas WWDDL5221728
6 Atlético Mansillés DWWDL5221538
7 UD Santa Marta WWLDD5221658
8 Bembibre DLWWD5221668
9 Almazán WDDLW5221898
10 La Virgen del Camino WWDL4211777
11 Calasanz de Soria WLWLL5203596
12 Turégano LLDW4112794
13 Unionistas II LDLLW5113794
14 Arandina LWLD4112684
15 Colegios Diocesanos LLDWL51135104
16 Villaralbo LLDDL5023592
17 Mirandés II DLLLD5023152
18 Salamanca II LDLLL50146141

Other Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 lists