Thai League 1 (Thailand) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished Thai League 1 matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 16 clubs listed.

Thai League 1 (Thailand) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Buriram United WWWW44008312
2 Prachuap LWWWW54018312
3 Bangkok United WWWL4301859
4 Port FC WLWW4301859
5 Rayong FC WWDLD5221878
6 Uthai Thani WLWD42111067
7 Ayutthaya FC WWDL4211447
8 Sisaket United LLWWD5212567
9 Sukhothai FC LLWW4202866
10 Bangkok Glass WLDD4121775
11 Ratchaburi LDW3111444
12 Lamphun Warrior LDLW4112474
13 Chiangrai United WLLL4103353
14 Pattani WLLL4103483
15 Rasi Salai United LLDLL50147151
16 Chonburi FC LLLLL5005490

Other Thai League 1 lists