UEFA Champions League (World) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished UEFA Champions League matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 40 clubs listed.

UEFA Champions League (World) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Hapoel Beer Sheva WWWWL54019612
2 Dinamo Zagreb WWWDL531113810
3 Paris Saint Germain WWW33001459
4 Aston Villa WWW33001239
5 Liverpool WWW33001279
6 Real Madrid WWW33001059
7 Real Betis WWW3300749
8 Bodo/Glimt WWLWL530210109
9 Levski Sofia DWWDL5221468
10 VfB Stuttgart WWD3210727
11 Arsenal WWD3210627
12 Universitatea Craiova WWLD4211747
13 KI Klaksvik WWDL4211437
14 Vikingur Reykjavik WDWL4211557
15 AEK Athens FC DWWLL5212787
16 Kauno Žalgiris WDWLL5212597
17 FK Crvena Zvezda WWLL4202936
18 Barcelona WWL32011166
19 Egnatia Rrogozhinë DWDD41301166
20 Como WLW32011056
21 Manchester City WLW3201956
22 Club Brugge KV LWW3201966
23 Sporting CP WWL3201746
24 Sturm Graz WWLL4202636
25 Shamrock Rovers LWLW4202766
26 Borussia Dortmund WLW3201546
27 Kairat Almaty WLWLL5203336
28 Sabah FA LWLWL52039106
29 Ararat-Armenia LWLWL5203786
30 Lask Linz LWLLW520311136
31 Aarhus LWWL4202696
32 Fenerbahçe DWDLD51316116
33 Larne WWLL42023106
34 Bayern München WDD31201055
35 Celje DLWDL5122665
36 FC Iberia 1999 WDLD4121675
37 Lincoln Red Imps FC WDLD4121455
38 Viking DWLDL512210125
39 AS Roma DLW3111854
40 Lyon LWDL4112654

Other UEFA Champions League lists