Victoria Premier League 2 (Australia) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished Victoria Premier League 2 matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 10 clubs listed.

Victoria Premier League 2 (Australia) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Kingston City WWWW440013612
2 Bayside Argonauts WDLWW53117310
3 Keilor Park LWDWW531110910
4 Whittlesea United WDDW42201558
5 Box Hill LWW3201216
6 Essendon Royals SC WDLDL5122795
7 Nunawading WLL3102123
8 Eastern Lions LLW3102573
9 Altona City LWLLL51048123
10 Moreland City LLLLD50148191

Other Victoria Premier League 2 lists