Virsliga (Latvia) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished Virsliga matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 10 clubs listed.

Virsliga (Latvia) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Rīgas FS WDWWW541013413
2 Riga DWWWW54108313
3 Auda DWDWL5221878
4 BFC Daugavpils DLDWW5221658
5 FK Liepaja DDDLW5131756
6 Grobiņa LDDLW5122565
7 Ogre United DLWLL5113684
8 Tukums WLDLL5113374
9 Super Nova LLWLL5104393
10 FS Jelgava LDLLL5014291

Other Virsliga lists