Dennis Perez

Defender · Peru · born 2002-05-01

We hold 3 recorded seasons, 4 club moves and 1 recent match appearance for Dennis Perez, most recently at Deportivo Binacional.

Current club: Deportivo Binacional

Record last updated .

Recent match performances

Most recent match appearances with minutes, goals, assists and rating.

Career stats by season

Season-by-season club appearances, goals, assists and rating.

Dennis Perez — career stats by season
SeasonCompetitionTeamAppsGoalsAssistsMinRating
2025/2026 Primera División Deportivo Binacional 14 0 0 741 6.74
2024/2025 Primera División Cesar Vallejo 6 0 0 266 6.3
2024/2025 Segunda División UCV Moquegua
2023/2024 Primera División Cesar Vallejo 0 0 0

Transfer history

Every recorded club move for Dennis Perez.

Teammates at Deportivo Binacional, 2025/2026

Players with a recorded appearance for Deportivo Binacional in 2025/2026, most appearances first. 12 of 17 shown.

Frequently asked questions

What team does Dennis Perez play for?
Dennis Perez plays for Deportivo Binacional, wearing number 38, as a defender.
How many goals does Dennis Perez have this season?
Dennis Perez has scored 0 goals and provided 0 assists in 14 appearances for Deportivo Binacional in 2025/2026.
How old is Dennis Perez?
Dennis Perez is 24, born 1 May 2002 and represents Peru.