Enzo Genton
Midfielder · France · born 2006-03-31
We hold 4 recorded seasons, 1 club move and 5 recent match appearances for Enzo Genton, most recently at Rouen.
Current club: Rouen
Record last updated .
Recent match performances
Most recent match appearances with minutes, goals, assists and rating.
Career stats by season
Season-by-season club appearances, goals, assists and rating.
| Season | Competition | Team | Apps | Goals | Assists | Min | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 | Ligue 2 | Rouen | 0 | 1 | 0 | 102 | 6.8 |
| 2025/2026 | UEFA U19 Championship - Qualification | France U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 | National 1 | Rouen | |||||
| 2024/2025 | National 3 - Group J | Lorient II | 13 | 2 | 1148 | ||
| 2024/2025 | Ligue 2 | Lorient | 12 | 1 | 0 | 49 | 6.725 |
| 2024/2025 | Coupe de France | Lorient | 1 | 0 | 90 | 6.9 | |
| 2023/2024 | Ligue 1 | Lorient | |||||
| 2022/2023 | National 2 - Group D | Lorient II | 12 | 1 | 0 | 49 | 6.725 |
Transfer history
Every recorded club move for Enzo Genton.
Teammates at Rouen, 2025/2026
Players with a recorded appearance for Rouen in 2025/2026, most appearances first.
Frequently asked questions
- What team does Enzo Genton play for?
- Enzo Genton plays for Rouen, wearing number 15, as a midfielder.
- How old is Enzo Genton?
- Enzo Genton is 20, born 31 Mar 2006 and represents France.