Harpreet Singh Ghotra

Midfielder · Germany · born 2003-01-17

We hold 5 recorded seasons for Harpreet Singh Ghotra, most recently at Eintracht Frankfurt II.

Last known club: Eintracht Frankfurt II

Record last updated .

Career stats by season

Season-by-season club appearances, goals, assists and rating.

Harpreet Singh Ghotra — career stats by season
SeasonCompetitionTeamAppsGoalsAssistsMinRating
2024/2025 Regionalliga - Relegation Round Eintracht Frankfurt II 10 0 413
2023/2024 Bundesliga Eintracht Frankfurt 0 0 0
2022/2023 UEFA Youth League Eintracht Frankf U19
2021/2022 U19 Bundesliga Eintracht Frankf U19 17 3 1063
2020/2021 U19 Bundesliga Eintracht Frankf U19 2 0 76

Teammates at Eintracht Frankfurt II, 2024/2025

Players with a recorded appearance for Eintracht Frankfurt II in 2024/2025, most appearances first.

Frequently asked questions

What team does Harpreet Singh Ghotra play for?
The most recent club we hold records for is Eintracht Frankfurt II, in 2024/2025. We have no more recent club on file.
How old is Harpreet Singh Ghotra?
Harpreet Singh Ghotra is 23, born 17 Jan 2003 and represents Germany.