Héctor Baltasar Silva Cabrera

Defender · Uruguay · born 1984-11-19

We hold 8 recorded seasons and 6 club moves for Héctor Baltasar Silva Cabrera, most recently at Tacuarembo.

Last known club: Tacuarembo

Record last updated .

Career stats by season

Season-by-season club appearances, goals, assists and rating.

Héctor Baltasar Silva Cabrera — career stats by season
SeasonCompetitionTeamAppsGoalsAssistsMinRating
2018/2019 Segunda División Tacuarembo 24 1 2160
2017/2018 Primera División - Clausura Plaza Colonia 27 0 2230
2016/2017 Primera División - Clausura Plaza Colonia 10 0 730
2016/2017 Primera Nacional CDJU Gualeguaychu 5 0 450
2015/2016 Primera División - Clausura Cerro 6 0 389
2014/2015 Primera División - Clausura Cerro 12 0 911
2014/2015 Primera División - Clausura Penarol 0 0 0
2013/2014 Primera División - Clausura Penarol 15 0 1234
2012/2013 Primera División - Clausura Penarol 11 1 920
2009/2010 Tacuarembo 13 0 1112

Transfer history

Every recorded club move for Héctor Baltasar Silva Cabrera.

Teammates at Tacuarembo, 2018/2019

Players with a recorded appearance for Tacuarembo in 2018/2019, most appearances first.

Frequently asked questions

What team does Héctor Baltasar Silva Cabrera play for?
The most recent club we hold records for is Tacuarembo, in 2018/2019. We have no more recent club on file.
How old is Héctor Baltasar Silva Cabrera?
Héctor Baltasar Silva Cabrera is 41, born 19 Nov 1984 and represents Uruguay.