Kamil Jakubczyk

Midfielder · Poland · born 2004-08-10

We hold 5 recorded seasons, 2 club moves and 9 recent match appearances for Kamil Jakubczyk, most recently at Korona Kielce.

Current club: Korona Kielce

Record last updated .

Recent match performances

Most recent match appearances with minutes, goals, assists and rating.

Career stats by season

Season-by-season club appearances, goals, assists and rating.

Kamil Jakubczyk — career stats by season
SeasonCompetitionTeamAppsGoalsAssistsMinRating
2026/2027 Ekstraklasa Korona Kielce 9 0 1 712 6.81
2025/2026 Ekstraklasa Arka Gdynia 31 2 1 2536 6.8
2024/2025 I Liga Arka Gdynia 10 0 203
2023/2024 Cup Pogoń Szczecin II 1 0 90
2023/2024 III Liga - Group 4 Pogoń Szczecin II
2021/2022 UEFA Youth League Pogoń Szczecin U19 0 0 0

Transfer history

Every recorded club move for Kamil Jakubczyk.

Teammates at Korona Kielce, 2026/2027

Players with a recorded appearance for Korona Kielce in 2026/2027, most appearances first. 12 of 13 shown.

Frequently asked questions

What team does Kamil Jakubczyk play for?
Kamil Jakubczyk plays for Korona Kielce, wearing number 35, as a midfielder.
How many goals does Kamil Jakubczyk have this season?
Kamil Jakubczyk has scored 0 goals and provided 1 assist in 9 appearances for Korona Kielce in 2026/2027.
How old is Kamil Jakubczyk?
Kamil Jakubczyk is 22, born 10 Aug 2004 and represents Poland.