Leonardo Urapuca Katuary

Midfielder · Bolivia · born 1998-07-31

We hold 7 recorded seasons and 2 club moves for Leonardo Urapuca Katuary, most recently at Club Universitario.

Last known club: Club Universitario

Record last updated .

Career stats by season

Season-by-season club appearances, goals, assists and rating.

Leonardo Urapuca Katuary — career stats by season
SeasonCompetitionTeamAppsGoalsAssistsMinRating
2024/2025 Nacional B Club Universitario
2022/2023 Primera División Club Universitario 36 0 2902
2021/2022 Primera División Blooming 11 0 944
2020/2021 Primera División Blooming 13 1 1114
2020/2021 CONMEBOL Sudamericana Blooming 0 0 0
2019/2020 Primera División Blooming 12 0 776
2018/2019 Primera División Blooming 12 0 880
2016/2017 Blooming 0 0 0

Transfer history

Every recorded club move for Leonardo Urapuca Katuary.

Teammates at Club Universitario, 2024/2025

Players with a recorded appearance for Club Universitario in 2024/2025, most appearances first.

Frequently asked questions

What team does Leonardo Urapuca Katuary play for?
The most recent club we hold records for is Club Universitario, in 2024/2025. We have no more recent club on file.
How old is Leonardo Urapuca Katuary?
Leonardo Urapuca Katuary is 28, born 31 Jul 1998 and represents Bolivia.