Pedro Manuel Martínez Vásquez

Attacker · Peru · born 1999-01-02

We hold 2 recorded seasons and 1 club move for Pedro Manuel Martínez Vásquez, most recently at Turbina Cërrik.

Last known club: Turbina Cërrik

Record last updated .

Career stats by season

Season-by-season club appearances, goals, assists and rating.

Pedro Manuel Martínez Vásquez — career stats by season
SeasonCompetitionTeamAppsGoalsAssistsMinRating
2024/2025 2nd Division - Play-offs Turbina Cërrik
2022/2023 Segunda División Alfonso Ugarte Puno 5 0 181
2022/2023 Segunda División Deportivo Llacuabamba 4 0 116

Transfer history

Every recorded club move for Pedro Manuel Martínez Vásquez.

Frequently asked questions

What team does Pedro Manuel Martínez Vásquez play for?
The most recent club we hold records for is Turbina Cërrik, in 2024/2025. We have no more recent club on file.
How old is Pedro Manuel Martínez Vásquez?
Pedro Manuel Martínez Vásquez is 27, born 2 Jan 1999 and represents Peru.