Siadumar Sodiqov

Attacker · Uzbekistan · born 2002-06-05

We hold 3 recorded seasons and 4 club moves for Siadumar Sodiqov, most recently at Smorgon.

Current club: Smorgon

Record last updated .

Recent Smorgon results

We hold no per-match records for Siadumar Sodiqov, so these are the club's recent results rather than appearances in them.

Career stats by season

Season-by-season club appearances, goals, assists and rating.

Siadumar Sodiqov — career stats by season
SeasonCompetitionTeamAppsGoalsAssistsMinRating
2025/2026 Premier League Smorgon 6 1 224
2024/2025 Super League Andijan
2023/2024 Super League Andijan 2 0 42

Transfer history

Every recorded club move for Siadumar Sodiqov.

Teammates at Smorgon, 2025/2026

Players with a recorded appearance for Smorgon in 2025/2026, most appearances first.

Frequently asked questions

What team does S. Sodiqov play for?
Siadumar Sodiqov plays for Smorgon, as an attacker.
How many goals does S. Sodiqov have this season?
Siadumar Sodiqov has scored 1 goal and provided 0 assists in 6 appearances for Smorgon in 2025/2026.
How old is S. Sodiqov?
Siadumar Sodiqov is 24, born 5 Jun 2002 and represents Uzbekistan.