Thijmen Hilhorst

Attacker · Netherlands · born 2003-08-23

We hold 3 recorded seasons, 1 club move and 1 recent match appearance for Thijmen Hilhorst, most recently at Spakenburg.

Last known club: Spakenburg

Record last updated .

Recent match performances

Most recent match appearances with minutes, goals, assists and rating.

Career stats by season

Season-by-season club appearances, goals, assists and rating.

Thijmen Hilhorst — career stats by season
SeasonCompetitionTeamAppsGoalsAssistsMinRating
2024/2025 Tweede Divisie Spakenburg 4 0 29
2024/2025 KNVB Beker Spakenburg 0 0 0
2023/2024 Tweede Divisie Spakenburg
2022/2023 Tweede Divisie Spakenburg 3 0 192

Transfer history

Every recorded club move for Thijmen Hilhorst.

Teammates at Spakenburg, 2024/2025

Players with a recorded appearance for Spakenburg in 2024/2025, most appearances first.

Frequently asked questions

What team does Thijmen Hilhorst play for?
The most recent club we hold records for is Spakenburg, in 2024/2025. We have no more recent club on file.
How old is Thijmen Hilhorst?
Thijmen Hilhorst is 23, born 23 Aug 2003 and represents Netherlands.